,

MikroTik S-55DLC80D in Pakistan


Compare

SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-55DLC80D
Connector Dual-LC
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 80km
Format SFP
Mode SM
Operating Temperature -40 to +70C
Wavelength 1550nm
Suggested price $39
0/5 (0 Reviews)
SKU: S-55DLC80D Categories: ,