,

MikroTik S+31DLC10D in Pakistan


Compare

SFP+ (10Gbit) module,
Long range 10km,
Single Mode

Product specifications

Details
Product code S+31DLC10D
Connector Dual LC UPC
Data Rate 10G
Distance 10km
Format SFP+
Mode SM
Operating Temperature -40 to +70C
Wavelength 1310nm
Suggested price $149.00
0/5 (0 Reviews)
SKU: S+31DLC10D Categories: ,